Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
The threefold human being
(view source)
Revision as of 12:14, 29 April 2022
120 bytes added
,
12:14, 29 April 2022
regions and organs
Line 11:
Line 11:
!'''motor-metabolic (limb) system'''
!'''motor-metabolic (limb) system'''
!'''rhythmic system'''
!'''rhythmic system'''
+
|-
+
|Main region(s)
+
|Head
+
|Abdomen, limbs
+
|Thorax
+
|-
+
|Main organ(s)
+
|Brain, Senses
+
|Intestine, liver, muscles
+
|Heart, lung
|-
|-
|Movement
|Movement
Line 38:
Line 48:
|}
|}
−
= References =
+
=References=
<references />
<references />
[[Category:Basic concept of anthroposophic medicine]]
[[Category:Basic concept of anthroposophic medicine]]
[[Category:Threefolding]]
[[Category:Threefolding]]
Christoph Holtermann
Autochecked users
,
Bureaucrats
, developer,
Editors
,
Interface administrators
,
Reviewers
,
Administrators (Semantic MediaWiki)
,
Administrators
,
Widget editors
14,157
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version